Account accessAccount requirements
Winrolla Casino
Welcome offer

Winrolla Casino

300% up to €8,000 + 300 free spins

Advertised offer. 18+. Terms and regional restrictions apply.

Claim the bonus

Games discussed in this guide

Promotional conditions
Winrolla Casino promotions
300%

Winrolla Casino promotions

Read the conditions
MiFinity

Winrolla Casino has operated since 2025 at winrolla.com. NovaForge LTD, registration 15684, operates it under Anjouan licence ALSI-152406028-FI2. This independent guide covers bonuses, games, browser access and payments. Australian restrictions apply. All example amounts are euros.

Winrolla combines a large game catalogue, browser access and a four-deposit welcome package. The practical drawbacks are substantial wagering, bonus time limits and Australian legal restrictions. The illustrative payment request remains non-withdrawable because rollover is incomplete.

Winrolla at a glance

BrandWinrolla Casino, online since 2025
Official domainwinrolla.com
OperatorNovaForge LTD, registration 15684
LicenceAnjouan ALSI-152406028-FI2
Welcome package300% up to €8,000 + 300 free spins + 1 Bonus Crab
Bonus rules80× deposit + bonus; €5 maximum bet; 10 days
Minimum deposit€20; Skrill and Neteller excluded from welcome offer
Withdrawals€20 minimum; €5,000/day and €75,000/month limits
Payout timesE-wallets/crypto 0–4 days; cards/bank transfers 4–7 days
Payments30+ methods, including MiFinity, Mastercard and crypto
Games9,100+ slots, 260+ live tables, 50+ providers
MobileMobile-optimised browser play on iOS and Android
KYCPassport or ID plus proof of address before first withdrawal
Rewards5 VIP levels, Bonus Shop, Bonus Crab, weekly cashback up to 15%
Support24/7 live chat and [email protected]; no phone
Australian restrictionsInteractive Gambling Act restricts online casino provision to Australian residents

Operator, licence and Australian restrictions

The Interactive Gambling Act restricts online casino provision to Australian residents. Winrolla’s Anjouan licence does not grant Australian approval. Do not bypass location blocks, use false account details or treat an offshore licence as permission to ignore Australian restrictions.

Welcome package and the wagering calculation

The welcome package totals 300% up to €8,000, 300 free spins and one Bonus Crab across the first four deposits. The first deposit receives 100% up to €1,000 plus 100 free spins. The minimum deposit is €20. Skrill and Neteller deposits are excluded from the welcome offer.

Wagering is 80× the combined deposit and bonus. The maximum bet with an active bonus is €5, and the bonus lasts 10 days. A €100 deposit with a €100 first-deposit bonus creates a €200 wagering base and €16,000 of required turnover. Turnover means stakes placed, not profit earned or money guaranteed back.

Slots, live tables and game rules

Winrolla offers 9,100+ slots, 260+ live tables and games from 50+ providers. Studios include Pragmatic Play, Playtech, Yggdrasil, Spinomenal, BGaming and Novomatic. Sports betting covers 30+ sports and esports.

The rewards programme has five VIP levels, a Bonus Shop, Bonus Crab and tournaments. Weekly cashback reaches up to 15%; it is a promotional benefit, not protection against losses.

  • Read game rules and bonus conditions separately.
  • Treat cashback as a promotion, not income.
  • Stop at your spending or time limit.
  1. Read the Australian legal restrictions first.
  2. Record the operator and Anjouan licence details.
  3. Calculate 80× deposit-plus-bonus wagering before comparing promotions.
  4. Check the €5 stake cap and 10-day deadline.
  5. Separate displayed funds from money eligible for withdrawal.

Illustrative MiFinity payment example

This constructed illustrative example starts with a €100 MiFinity deposit and an approximately €720 displayed balance, followed by a €600 withdrawal request. Passport and utility bill checks take approximately two days, followed by approximately two days of processing. Bonus rollover is incomplete, so the €600 is not yet withdrawable. These figures illustrate the process; they are not a real transaction test or a record of payment.

The minimum withdrawal is €20. Withdrawal limits are €5,000 per day and €75,000 per month. E-wallet and crypto payouts take 0–4 days; bank cards and bank transfers take 4–7 days. Keep the method’s payout window separate from the illustrative timings and from the requirement to complete bonus rollover.

Browser access, account checks and support

Winrolla provides mobile-optimised browser play on iOS and Android; no native app download is needed. Registration uses an email address, password and email confirmation. Before the first withdrawal, KYC requires a passport or ID plus proof of address.

Practical terms and their consequences
TopicRulePractical meaning
Welcome300% up to €8,000 + 300 spinsSpread across four deposits
Wagering80× deposit + bonus€5 maximum bet; 10 days
Withdrawals€5,000/day; €75,000/month€20 minimum withdrawal
MobileiOS and Android browserNo native download needed

Winrolla Casino: strengths and limits

Useful points

  • A broad catalogue combines slots and live tables.
  • 24/7 live chat provides a direct support channel.

Important limitations

  • 80× deposit-plus-bonus wagering creates substantial turnover.
  • Australian restrictions apply despite the offshore licence.

About the analyst

Fernando Castillo

Fernando Castillo

Fernando Castillo is an iGaming analyst specialising in casino bonuses, payment methods, game catalogues and account usability. He examines the relationship between promotional conditions and withdrawal rules, with particular attention to player safeguards and the clarity of account information.

Questions answered

Who operates Winrolla?

NovaForge LTD, registration 15684, operates Winrolla under Anjouan licence ALSI-152406028-FI2.

Was the illustrative €600 paid?

No. It is a constructed example, not a real payment test. Incomplete rollover leaves the €600 not yet withdrawable.

What are the bonus conditions?

Wagering is 80× deposit plus bonus, with a €5 maximum bet and 10-day validity.

How many games are available?

The catalogue includes 9,100+ slots and 260+ live tables from 50+ providers.

How does mobile play work?

Use the mobile-optimised website in an iOS or Android browser. No native app download is needed.

Keep gambling harm in view

18+. Never chase losses or use money needed for essentials. Gambling Help Online offers confidential Australian support. BetStop covers Australian-licensed online and phone wagering, not all offshore casinos.

Gambling Therapy · Gamblers Anonymous